Календарь игр

17/07/2018 12:00
ФНЛ 1 тур
СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск3:0СКА-ХабаровскАрмавир
Хабаровск, ст. им. Ленина
22/07/2018 19:00
ФНЛ 2 тур
АрмавирАрмавир0:1АрмавирМордовия
Армавир, "Юность"
29/07/2018 15:30
ФНЛ 3 тур
ТюменьТюмень1:0ТюменьАрмавир
Тюмень, "Геолог"
04/08/2018 17:30
ФНЛ 4 тур
АрмавирАрмавир1:3АрмавирТамбов
Армавир, "Юность"
08/08/2018 16:00
ФНЛ 5 тур
ЧертановоЧертаново1:1ЧертановоАрмавир
Домодедово, "Авангард"
12/08/2018 12:00
ФНЛ 6 тур
ЛучЛуч3:0ЛучАрмавир
Владивосток, "Центральный"
18/08/2018 15:00
ФНЛ 7 тур
ТомьТомь3:0ТомьАрмавир
Томск, "Труд"
22/08/2018 16:00
Кубок России 1/32
ЧайкаЧайка2:0ЧайкаАрмавир
Песчанокопское, "ст. им. И.П.Чайка"
26/08/2018 19:00
ФНЛ 8 тур
АрмавирАрмавир0:3АрмавирСочи
Армавир, "Юность"
01/09/2018 17:00
ФНЛ 9 тур
АвангардАвангард1:0АвангардАрмавир
Курск, "Трудовые резервы"
08/09/2018 19:00
ФНЛ 10 тур
АрмавирАрмавир0:0АрмавирШинник
Армавир, "Юность"
15/09/2018 15:00
ФНЛ 11 тур
Спартак-2Спартак-21:2Спартак-2Армавир
Москва, Ак. "Спартак" им. Ф.Черенкова
19/09/2018 18:00
ФНЛ 12 тур
АрмавирАрмавир4:1АрмавирФакел
Армавир, "Юность"
23/09/2018 16:00
ФНЛ 13 тур
ХимкиХимки2:3ХимкиАрмавир
Москва, "Химки"
30/09/2018 18:00
ФНЛ 14 тур
АрмавирАрмавир2:2АрмавирРотор
Армавир, "Юность"
06/10/2019 15:00
ФНЛ 15 тур
Зенит-2Зенит-21:1Зенит-2Армавир
Санкт-Петербург, "Петровский"
13/10/2018 17:00
ФНЛ 16 тур
АрмавирАрмавир2:2АрмавирБалтика
Армавир, "Юность"
20/10/2018 16:00
ФНЛ 17 тур
Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород1:0Нижний НовгородАрмавир
Нижний Новгород, "Нижний Новгород"
24/10/2018 15:00
ФНЛ 18 тур
СибирьСибирь0:1СибирьАрмавир
Новосибирск, манеж "Заря"
28/10/2018 17:00
ФНЛ 19 тур
АрмавирАрмавир3:3АрмавирКраснодар-2
Армавир, "Юность"
04/11/2018 16:00
ФНЛ 20 тур
МордовияМордовия2:1МордовияАрмавир
Саранск, "Мордовия Арена"
10/11/2018 15:00
ФНЛ 21 тур
АрмавирАрмавир1:3АрмавирЧертаново
Армавир, "Юность"
14/11/2018 14:30
ФНЛ 22 тур
ТамбовТамбов0:1ТамбовАрмавир
Тамбов, "СТЦ Тамбов"
18/11/2018 16:00
ФНЛ 23 тур
АрмавирАрмавир1:0АрмавирТюмень
Армавир, "Юность"
24/11/2018 16:00
ФНЛ 24 тур
АрмавирАрмавир1:1АрмавирЛуч
Армавир, "Юность"
03/03/2019 17:00
ФНЛ 25 тур
АрмавирАрмавир : АрмавирТомь
Армавир, "Юность"
10/03/2019
ФНЛ 26 тур
СочиСочи : СочиАрмавир
Сочи, "Фишт"
17/03/2019
ФНЛ 27 тур
АрмавирАрмавир : АрмавирАвангард
Армавир, "Юность"
24/03/2019
ФНЛ 28 тур
ШинникШинник : ШинникАрмавир
Ярославль, "Шинник"
30/03/2019
ФНЛ 29 тур
АрмавирАрмавир : АрмавирСпартак-2
Армавир, "Юность"
07/04/2019
ФНЛ 30 тур
ФакелФакел : ФакелАрмавир
Воронеж, “Центральный стадион профсоюзов“
13/04/2019
ФНЛ 31 тур
АрмавирАрмавир : АрмавирХимки
Армавир, "Юность"
20/04/2019
ФНЛ 32 тур
РоторРотор : РоторАрмавир
Волгоград, "Волгоград Арена"
24/04/2019
ФНЛ 33 тур
АрмавирАрмавир : АрмавирЗенит-2
Армавир, "Юность"
28/04/2019
ФНЛ 34 тур
БалтикаБалтика : БалтикаАрмавир
Калининград, "Балтика"
04/05/2019
ФНЛ 35 тур
АрмавирАрмавир : АрмавирНижний Новгород
Армавир, "Юность"
11/05/2019
ФНЛ 36 тур
АрмавирАрмавир : АрмавирСибирь
Армавир, "Юность"
19/05/2019
ФНЛ 37 тур
Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 : Краснодар-2Армавир
Краснодар, стадион Академии
25/05/2019
ФНЛ 38 тур
АрмавирАрмавир : АрмавирСКА-Хабаровск
Армавир, "Юность"
КомандаИгры Очки
1 Тамбов 24 47
2 Томь 24 46
3 Авангард 24 42
4 Чертаново 24 38
5 Нижний Новгород 24 38
6 Сочи 24 38
7 Шинник 24 37
8 Краснодар-2 24 36
9 Спартак-2 24 35
10 Луч 24 35
11 Мордовия 24 34
12 СКА-Хабаровск 24 33
13 Химки 24 31
14 Факел 24 29
15 Ротор 24 28
16 Балтика 24 25
17 Армавир 24 25
18 Тюмень 24 24
19 Сибирь 24 20
20 Зенит-2 24 8
Полная таблица Билеты на матчи
Ближайшие матчи
Тур Дата, время Счет
24 24.11.2018  17:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  17:00
Тамбов СКА-Хабаровск
3:2
24 24.11.2018  17:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  17:00
Сочи Балтика
4:1
24 24.11.2018  16:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  16:00
Мордовия Тюмень
1:1
24 24.11.2018  16:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  16:00
Армавир Луч
1:1
24 24.11.2018  15:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  15:00
Авангард Зенит-2
2:1
24 24.11.2018  15:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  15:00
Чертаново Краснодар-2
3:0
24 24.11.2018  14:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  14:00
Нижний Новгород Томь
2:1
24 24.11.2018  14:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  14:00
Спартак-2 Химки
0:1
24 24.11.2018  13:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  13:00
Ротор Шинник
1:3
24 24.11.2018  13:00
Тур 24
24.11.2018  13:00
Сибирь Факел
2:0
Тур Дата, время Счет
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
Сибирь Тюмень
–:–
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
Мордовия Тамбов
–:–
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
СКА-Хабаровск Чертаново
–:–
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
Армавир Томь
–:–
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
Нижний Новгород Сочи
–:–
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
Балтика Авангард
–:–
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
Зенит-2 Шинник
–:–
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
Ротор Спартак-2
–:–
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
Химки Факел
–:–
25 03.03.2019
Тур 25
03.03.2019
Краснодар-2 Луч
–:–
Бомбардиры